• Dunaharaszti MTK
    Férfi NB I/B - Zöld csoport

Mérkőzések 2023/24

2023. szeptember 22. Péntek
19:00 Dávid Kornél KA 72 : 66 Atomerőmű SE U23 8000 Székesfehérvár, Ligetsor 50/B , MKOSZ Edzőközpont
19:00 8000 Székesfehérvár, Ligetsor 50/B , MKOSZ Edzőközpont
19:00 Agrofeed UNI Győr 99 : 86 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 9026 Győr, Egyetem tér 1. , Győr Városi Egyetemi Csarnok
19:00 9026 Győr, Egyetem tér 1. , Győr Városi Egyetemi Csarnok
2023. szeptember 23. Szombat
17:00 Békéscsabai KK 101 : 75 Százhalombattai KSE I. 5600 Békéscsaba, Luther utca 1. , Békéscsabai Evangélikus Sportcsarnok
17:00 5600 Békéscsaba, Luther utca 1. , Békéscsabai Evangélikus Sportcsarnok
18:00 Veszprémi KK 83 : 85 Tiszaújvárosi TPKK 8200 Veszprém, Kemecse utca 1. , Vetési Albert Gimnázium
18:00 8200 Veszprém, Kemecse utca 1. , Vetési Albert Gimnázium
2023. szeptember 24. Vasárnap
15:00 Dunaharaszti MTK I. 93 : 64 Eszterházy SC 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Dunaharaszti Sportcsarnok
15:00 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Dunaharaszti Sportcsarnok
17:00 SMAFC 1860 Soproni Egyetem 90 : 77 Pénzügyőr SE 9400 Sopron, Ady Endre út 5. , Krasznai Ferenc Sportcsarnok
17:00 9400 Sopron, Ady Endre út 5. , Krasznai Ferenc Sportcsarnok
17:30 NKA Universitas Pécs II. 85 : 78 Nagykőrösi SKE 7632 Pécs, Megyeri út 74.. , NKA Fűzy Ákos Pálya
17:30 7632 Pécs, Megyeri út 74.. , NKA Fűzy Ákos Pálya
2023. szeptember 27. Szerda
19:30 Nagykőrösi SKE 78 : 75 Dunaharaszti MTK I. 2750 Nagykőrös, Kinizsi utca 4. , Kossuth Lajos Általános Iskola
19:30 2750 Nagykőrös, Kinizsi utca 4. , Kossuth Lajos Általános Iskola
2023. szeptember 29. Péntek
18:00 Veszprémi KK 69 : 87 NKA Universitas Pécs II. 8200 Veszprém, Kemecse utca 1. , Vetési Albert Gimnázium
18:00 8200 Veszprém, Kemecse utca 1. , Vetési Albert Gimnázium
18:00 Tiszaújvárosi TPKK 105 : 57 Békéscsabai KK 3580 Tiszaújváros, Teleki Blanka út 6. , Tiszaújvárosi Sportcentrum, Játékcsarnok
18:00 3580 Tiszaújváros, Teleki Blanka út 6. , Tiszaújvárosi Sportcentrum, Játékcsarnok
18:30 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 85 : 71 Pénzügyőr SE 6800 Hódmezővásárhely, Németh László utca 18. , Hódtói Sportcsarnok
18:30 6800 Hódmezővásárhely, Németh László utca 18. , Hódtói Sportcsarnok
19:00 Agrofeed UNI Győr 57 : 79 Dávid Kornél KA 9026 Győr, Egyetem tér 1. , Győr Városi Egyetemi Csarnok
19:00 9026 Győr, Egyetem tér 1. , Győr Városi Egyetemi Csarnok
2023. szeptember 30. Szombat
18:00 Százhalombattai KSE I. 68 : 93 Atomerőmű SE U23 2440 Százhalombatta, Kodály sétány 1.. , Százhalombattai Kosárlabda Csarnok
18:00 2440 Százhalombatta, Kodály sétány 1.. , Százhalombattai Kosárlabda Csarnok
2023. október 1. Vasárnap
17:30 Eszterházy SC 58 : 85 SMAFC 1860 Soproni Egyetem 3300 Eger, Leányka utca 6. , Eszterházy Károly Egyetem Sportcsarnoka
17:30 3300 Eger, Leányka utca 6. , Eszterházy Károly Egyetem Sportcsarnoka
2023. október 6. Péntek
19:00 Atomerőmű SE U23 75 : 92 Tiszaújvárosi TPKK 7030 Paks, Gesztenyés utca 2. , ASE Sportcsarnok
19:00 7030 Paks, Gesztenyés utca 2. , ASE Sportcsarnok
19:00 Agrofeed UNI Győr 89 : 57 Százhalombattai KSE I. 9026 Győr, Egyetem tér 1. , Győr Városi Egyetemi Csarnok
19:00 9026 Győr, Egyetem tér 1. , Győr Városi Egyetemi Csarnok
2023. október 7. Szombat
14:30 NKA Universitas Pécs II. 72 : 57 Békéscsabai KK 7632 Pécs, Megyeri út 74.. , NKA Fűzy Ákos Pálya
14:30 7632 Pécs, Megyeri út 74.. , NKA Fűzy Ákos Pálya
15:00 Dunaharaszti MTK I. 71 : 70 Veszprémi KK 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Dunaharaszti Sportcsarnok
15:00 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Dunaharaszti Sportcsarnok
16:00 Eszterházy SC 75 : 72 Nagykőrösi SKE 3300 Eger, Leányka utca 6. , Eszterházy Károly Egyetem Sportcsarnoka
16:00 3300 Eger, Leányka utca 6. , Eszterházy Károly Egyetem Sportcsarnoka
16:00 Pénzügyőr SE 71 : 87 Dávid Kornél KA 1117 Budapest, Hunyadi János út 16. , Camugo Sportlab
16:00 1117 Budapest, Hunyadi János út 16. , Camugo Sportlab

Támogatók

  • Dunaharaszti Város Önkormányzata